Original Finish Other Make Champions
Earthquake
Model: OF Horses 2000 Porcelain LE Mustang, "Comeback Kid"
Show name: "Earthquake"

Photo show credits:
- Stock Horse Champion
- Stock Horse Reserve Champion TWO TIMES!!!
- China/Resin Reserve Champion
- 1st Place- OF Mustang [Stallions] (8), Grade Breed, Buckskin
(10), Other Limited/Unusual, and OF China (3) classes
- 2nd Place- Mustang Stallions (6), Mustang (12), Buckskin (2),
Best of Show, Stallion (2), OF China, OF Rearing, and Freedom in
Action
- 3rd Place- Mustang [Stallions] (2), Buckskin (3), and Other China
(7) classes.
Monty
Model: OF Black Horse Ranch resin Hunter
Show name: "Monty"

Photo show credits:
- China/Resin/Other Reserve Champion THREE TIMES!!!
- 1st Place- Black Horse Ranch (3)
- 2nd Place- American Warmbloods (3), English Pleasure (3), Hunter
Pleasure (3), and Light/Medium Bay classes
- 3rd Place- Warmblood Mares/Geldings (2)
Dramatic Conclusion
Model: OF Black Horse Ranch resin Quarter Horse- "Mr.
Conclusion" portrait model
Show name: "Dramatic Conclusion"

Photo show credits:
- Stock Horse Champion
- 1st Place- Quarter Horse Stallions (3)
- 2nd Place- Chestnut/Sorrel (3), Halter Stock Horse, Halter OF
China, and Black Horse Ranch Resin (3) classes
- 3rd Place- Quarter Horse (2), Black Horse Ranch Resin (5),
Halter/Liberty OF China, Glossy Finish, and Showmanship With
Halter (2) classes
Selphie
Model: OF North Light Grazing Foal
Show name: "Selphie"

Photo show credits:
- Foal Champion
- 1st Place- Breeds Under 14.2 Hands Foals (2)
- 2nd Place- Breeds Under 14.2 Hands Foals (5)
- 3rd Place- Breeds Under 14.2 Hands Foals (5)
Monty in English tack.
Farah
Model: OF Hartland "Bedouin Princess"
Show name: "Farah" (Arabic: "Happiness")

Photo show credits:
- Junior Champion
- Light Breed Reserve Champion
- Liberty Reserve Champion
- 1st Place- Junior Mare, Grey, Light Breeds, Hartland (9), Liberty,
and Trot/Canter Pose classes
- 2nd Place- Arabian, White/Light Gray, Hartland, and Liberty classes
- 3rd Place- Arabian [Mares & Geldings] (4), Grey, and Liberty (2)
classes

Live show credits:
- NAN-Qualified 2014/2015/2016/2017!!!
- 2nd Place- OF Hartland/Other Plastic Light Breeds (Breed)
- 3rd Place- OF Hartland/Other Plastic Light Breeds (Collectability)
Boromir
Model: OF North Light Hanoverian
Show name: "Boromir"

Photo show credits:
- Color Champion
- Manufacturer Champion
- Light Breed Reserve Champion
- Fun Class Reserve Champion
- 1st Place- Geldings, Warmblood Mares & Geldings, and Bay/Brown
classes
- 2nd Place- Light Breeds, Other Color, OF China/Resin, and Judge's
Choice classes
- 3rd Place- Geldings and Bay/Brown classes
Phantom Piper
Model: OF North Light Fell Pony
Show name: "Phantom Piper"

Photo show credits:
- Breed Reserve Champion
- 2nd Place- Pony Breed and Carriage/Light Draft
classes
- 3rd Place- Other Pure Draft and OF China/Resin
classes
Azuroth Cloudskimmer
Model: OF Windstone Father Dragon in Peacock
Show name: "Azuroth Cloudskimmer"

Photo show credits:
- China/Resin/Porcelain/Other Reserve Champion
- 1st Place- Other Fantasy Animal, Multi-Color,
and Other Position classes
- 2nd Place- OF Stallion/Male, OF Dragon, and OF
Windstone classes
Freckled Beau
Model: OF North Light Hunter
Show name: "Freckled Beau"

Photo show credits:
- OF Gender Champion
-1st Place- Geldings and Warmblood/Sporthorse Stallions (3)
classes
-2nd Place- Sporthorse Stallions (10), [Black] Leopard/
Semi-Leopard Appaloosa (2), Appaloosa Color Stallions, and
OF Other China/Resin classes
-3rd Place- Warmblood/Sporthorse Stallions (7) and Leopard
Appaloosa Color classes
Snowflake Twilight
Model: OF North Light Welsh Pony
Show name: "Snowflake Twilight"

Photo show credits:
- Champion Breed Under 14.2 Hands
- Reserve Champion OF Color
-1st Place- Stallion, Show Breeds Under 14.2 Hands
(3), and Bay/Brown/Chestnut Blanket Appaloosa
classes
- 2nd Place- Show Breeds Under 14.2 Hands
-3rd Place- OF Other China/Resin
Rocky Road
Model: OF North Light New Forest Pony
Show name: "Rocky Road"

Photo show credits:
- China Division Grand Champion
- Champion Breed Under 14.2 Hands
- Reserve Champion Breed Under 14.2 Hands
- 1st Place- Mixed/Grade Breeds Under 14.2 Hands (11), Other
Mixed Breed, Pinto Gelding, and Overo classes
- 2nd Place- Mixed/Grade Breeds Under 14.2 Hands (10)
- 3rd Place- Geldings (2), Mixed/Grade Breeds Under 14.2 Hands
(5), Breyer/Other Sabino, and Pinto Color classes
Aleda Pearlwing
Model: OF Windstone Female Griffin in White Pearl
(Limited Production)
Show name: "Aleda Pearlwing"

Photo show credits:
- Gender Reserve Champion
- 1st Place- OF Mare/Female (2) and Griffin/ Hippogriffin
(3) classes
- 2nd Place- OF Mare/Female, Griffin/Hippogriffin (3), and
OF Windstone (2) classes
- 3rd Place- OF Mare/Female (2) and Griffin/Hippogriffin
classes
Raban Darkclaw
Model: OF Windstone Male Griffin in Black Sunset
Show name: "Raban Darkclaw"

Photo show credits:
- Overall Grand Champion
- Overall Grand Reserve Champion
- Gender Champion
- Other Fantasy Champion
- Make Champion
- Other Breed Reserve Champion
- OF Reserve Champion
- 1st Place- OF Stallion/Male (2), Griffin/ Hippogriffin (4),
and OF Windstone (4) classes
- 2nd Place- Griffin/Hippogriffin (2)
- 3rd Place- Griffin/Hippogriffin (2) and OF Windstone
classes
Andor Swiftwing
Model: OF Windstone Crouching Griffin Chick in
Brown
Show name: "Andor Swiftwing"

Photo show credits:
- Youngster Reserve Champion
- 1st Place- OF Colt/Male (3) and Griffin/Hippogriffin
classes
- 2nd Place- OF Colt/Young Male and Griffin/
Hippogriffin classes
- 3rd Place- Griffin/Hippogriffin
Crimsonith Flamescale
Model: OF Windstone Lap Dragon in Ruby
Show name: "Crimsonith Flamescale"

Photo show credits:
- Original Finish Champion
- 1st Place- OF Dragon and OF Windstone classes
- 3rd Place- OF Windstone (2)
Blizzaroth Snowrunner
Model: OF Windstone Young Dragon in White
Show name: "Blizzaroth Snowrunner"

Photo show credits:
- Gender Champion
- 1st Place- OF Colt/Male Youngster and OF
Dragon classes
- 3rd Place- OF Colt/Male Youngster
Iridessa Rainbowrunner
Model: OF Windstone Fledgling Dragon in Rainbow
Show name: "Iridessa Rainbowrunner"

Photo show credits:
- Overall Grand Reserve Champion
- Gender Reserve Champion
- 1st Place- OF Filly/Young Female
- 2nd Place- OF Dragon and OF Windstone classes
- 3rd Place- OF Dragon
Kemala
Model: OF North Light Zebra
Show name: "Kemala"

Photo show credits:
- Champion Longear/Exotic
- 1st Place- Other Pure Longear/Exotics (2)
- 2nd Place- Other Pure Longear/Exotics (4) and Longear/Exotics
Color classes
- 3rd Place- Other Pure Longear/Exotics (9) and Longear/Exotics
Color classes
Tamarrion
Model: OF Hartland SR "Tom Tom"
Show name: "Tamarrion"

Photo show credits:
- 1st Place- Black pinto
- 2nd Place- Mixed/Grade Draft and Black Pinto classes
- 3rd Place- Other Mixed Breed

Live show credits:
- DOUBLE NAN-Qualified 2014/2015/2016/2017!!!
- 1st Place- OF Hartland/Other Plastic Other Breeds (2)
Farasha
Model: OF Hartland "Blessing"
Show name: "Farasha" (Arabic: "Butterfly")

Live show credits:
- Reserve Champion OF Breyer/Hartland/Other Plastic Foals
(Collectability) at Cajun Country Live 2013!!!
- NAN-Qualified 2014/2015/2016/2017!!!
- 1st Place- OF Hartland/Other Plastic Foals (Collectability)
- 2nd Place- OF Hartland/Other Plastic Foals (Breed)
Bard
Model: OF Hartland "Royal Elite"
Show name: "Bard" (Arabic: "Cold")

Live show credits:
- NAN-Qualified 2014/2015/2016/2017!!!
- 2nd Place- OF Hartland/Other Light Breeds (Collectability)
- 3rd Place- OF Hartland/Other Light Breeds (Breed)
Model: OF North Light Welsh Pony
Show name: "Meallan" (Irish-Gaelic: "Little Lightning")

Photo show credits:
- Champion Breeds Under 14.2 Hands
- 1st Place- Mixed/Grade Breeds Under 14.2 Hands (4)
- 2nd Place- Mixed/Grade Breeds Under 14.2 Hands (2)
- 3rd Place- Mixed/Grade Breeds Under 14.2 Hands (3)
Model: OF Black Horse Ranch resin Clydesdale

Show name: "Winston"

Photo show credits:
- Champion Draft Horse
- 1st Place- Clydesdale/Shire, Gelding, and BHR (4)
classes
- 2nd Place- Clydesdale/Shire (4), Draft, Gelding (4),  
Black Color (4), and BHR (2) classes
- 3rd Place- Clydesdale/Shire (9), Draft, and Black
Color (6) classes
Model: OF North Light Kirtley Ladybird

Show name: "Priscilla"

Photo show credits:
- Reserve Champion Breeds Under 14.2 Hands
- 1st Place- Natural Breeds Under 14.2 Hands
and Mare With Foal (not shown) classes
- 2nd Place- Mare
Model: OF Black Horse Ranch resin Reining Horse-
"Gunner" Portrait Model LE run with floppy ears

Show name: "Blitzkrieg"

Photo show credits:
- Reserve Champion Stock Horse
- 1st Place- Paint Stallions (4)
- 2nd Place- Paint Stallions (6)
- 3rd Place- Paint Stallions (7)
Model: OF Starlight Equine Collection SR Arabian

Show name: "Sariyah" (Arabic: "Clouds at Night")

Photo show credits:
- Reserve Champion Arabian
- 1st Place- Arabian Stallions (2)
- 2nd Place- Arabian Stallions
- 3rd Place- Arabian Stallions (3)
Model: OF Hagen Renaker SR "Quartet"

Show name: "Heza Quarter Cooler"

Photo show credits:
- Champion Stock Horse
- 1st Place- Quarter Horse Stallions
- 3rd Place- Quarter Horse Stallions

Live show credits:
- NAN-Qualified 2017/2018/2019/2020!!!
- 2nd Place- OF China Stock Breeds (Collectability)
- 3rd Place- OF China Stock Breeds (Breed)
Model: Hagen Renaker "Lippet" (vintage)

Show name: "Mystik Knight"

Live show credits:
- DOUBLE NAN-Qualified 2017/2018/2019/2020!!!
- 1st Place- OF China Other Light Breeds (Breed) and OF
China Other Light Breeds (Collectability) classes
Model: Hagen Renaker "Mischief" unicorn

Show name: "Puck"

Photo show credits:
- 1st Place- Fantasy/Decorator Foals
- 3rd Place- Fantasy/Decorator Foals (2)

Live show credits:
- NAN-Qualified 2017/2018/2019/2020!!!
- 1st Place- OF China Unrealistic/Fantasy
Model: OF Windstone Male Pegasus in Black with Sunset wings
(Limited Production)
Show name: "Zephyros"

Photo show credits:
- Male Champion
- Breed Champion
- Decorator/Fantasy Champion
- OF Champion
- Gender Reserve Champion
- Longear/Exotic/Fantasy/Decorator Reserve Champion TWICE!!!
- 1st Place- OF Stallion/Male (3), Fantasy/Decorator (9), Pegasus (4),
Fantasy Color (3), and OF Windstone (3) classes
- 2nd Place- OF Stallion/Male, Pegasus, Fantasy/Decorator (10), and
Fantasy Color (8) classes
- 3rd Place- Fantasy (6), Fantasy Color (5), and OF Windstone (2) classes

Live show credits:
- NAN-Qualified 2014/2015/2016/2017!!!
- NAN-Qualified 2017/2018/2019/2020!!!
- 1st Place- Fantasy
- 2nd Place- OF China Unrealistic/Fantasy
- 3rd Place- Fantasy