Artist Resin Champions
Jupiter Drop
Model: Kathleen Moody "Hearts Afire" resin
Show name: "Jupiter Drop"

Photo show credits:
- 1st Place- [Light Breed] Filly (3) and Liberty classes
- 3rd Place- Appaloosa (2), Light Breed Fillies, and
Advanced custom /Artist's resin classes

Live show credits:
- NAN- Qualified 2003/2004!!!
- CM Foal Champion
- 1st Place- CM Stock Foal
Hyperion
Model: Sarah Rose "Oberon" resin
Show name: "Hyperion"

Photo show credits:
- 3rd Place- Draft

Live show credits:
- NAN- Qualified 2003/2004!!!
- NAN-Qualified 2011/2012!!!
- NAN-Qualified 2013/2014!!!
- TRIPLE NAN-Qualified 2014/2015/2016/2017!!!
- NAN-Qualified 2017/2018/2019/2020!!!

- NAN-Qualified 2018/2019/2020/2021!!!

- 2nd Place- CM Draft, CM/AR Mini Percheron/Belgian (2), CM/AR Mini Non-Feathered
Draft, Chestnut/Sorrel (2), and
CM/AR Mini Other Draft Breed (2) classes
- 3rd Place- CM/AR Mini Non-Feathered Draft and AR Mini Other Draft Breed
(Workmanship) classes
Koira
Model: Debbi LerMond "Tempest" resin
Show name: "Koira"

Photo show credits:
- Resin Grand Champion
- Overall Grand Reserve Champion
- Gender Champion
- Breed Champion
- Decorator/Fantasy Champion TWO TIMES!!!
- Resin Color Champion
- Headstudy Champion
- CM Champion
- Decorator/Fantasy Reserve Champion NINE TIMES!!!
- Gender Reserve Champion
- Breed Reserve Champion TWO TIMES!!!
- CM Reserve Champion TWO TIMES!!!
- 1st Place- CM Mare (4), Hippocampus (6), Fantasy (12), Fantasy color (20),
Fantasy/Decorator headstudy (4), and CM by Owner (5) classes
- 2nd Place- Fantasy (17), Fantasy color (13), CM Mare (3), Hippocampus (2), CM By
Owner, and Fantasy/Decorator Headstudy (5) classes
- 3rd Place- CM Mare (3), Fantasy (8), Hippocampus, Fantasy color (8), and
Fantasy/Decorator Headstudy (2) classes

Live show credits:
- Decorator/Fantasy Champion at Red Dirt Roundup 2012!!!
- 1st Place- CM/AR Fantasy/Decorator
- 2nd Place- CM/AR Fantasy Equine Types (she lost 1st Place to my own Ragnarok) and
Fantasy classes.

- 3rd Place- Fantasy
Raindance Maggie
Model: Ed Gonzales "Summer Symphony" resin
Show name: "Raindance Maggie"

Photo show credits:
- 1st Place- Warmblood Mares/Geldings (4)
- 2nd Place- Warmblood Mares/Geldings
- 3rd Place- Warmblood Mares/Geldings (3) and Artist Resin
Leopard/Semi-Leopard Appaloosa classes

Live show credits:
- CM/AR Mini Sport Breed Champion at Hog Wild Live 2013!!!
- Reserve Champion Sport Breed at Indian Nations Live 2017!!!
- NAN-Qualified 2013/2014!!!
- NAN-Qualified 2014/2015/2016/2017!!!
- NAN-Qualified 2017/2018/2019/2020!!!

- NAN-Qualified 2018/2019/2020/2021!!!

- 1st Place- CM/AR Mini [European] Warmbloods (2)
- 2nd Place- CM/AR Mini Warmbloods and AR Mini
Thoroughbreds/Warmbloods/Sporthorses (Workmanship) classes
- 3rd Place- AR Warmbloods (Workmanship) and AR Warmbloods (Breed)
Model: Sarah Rose "Nevada" resin

Show name: "Whitefoot"

Photo show credits:
- 1st Place- Artist Resin Sabino and Mustang Mares/Geldings
classes
- 3rd Place- Mustang Mares & Geldings (3) and Artist Resin
Sabino classes

Live show credits:
- Champion Stock Breed at Indian Nations Live 2017!!!
- NAN-Qualified 2018/2019/2020/2021!!!
- 1st Place- CM/AR Mini Mustang
- 3rd Place- CM/AR Mini Mustangs (2)
Model: Sarah Minkiewicz-Breunig "Stormwatch" resin

Show name: "Stormageddon"

Photo show credits:
- 1st Place- Artist Resin Overo (2)
- 2nd Place- Mustang Stallions
- 3rd Place- Mustang Stallions and Artist Resin Overo classes

Live show credits:
-Reserve Champion Artist Resin Stock Breed at Cajun Country
Live 2017!!!
- NAN-Qualified 2017/2018/2019/2020!!!
- 1st Place- AR Mustangs
Koira's headstudy
Model: Sarah Rose "Mini Independence" resin

Show name: "Champagne Elegance"

Photo show credits:
- 1st Place- AR Other Realistic Color
- 3rd Place- TWH/MFT (2) and AR Other Realistic Color
classes

Live show credits:
- Champion Other Breed at Indian Nations Live 2017!!!
- NAN-Qualified 2018/2019/2020/2021!!!
- 1st Place- CM/AR Mini Other Pure Breed
- 3rd Place- American Saddlebreds